Cringleford Courts, Oakfields Road, Cringleford, NR4 6XF

Mixed Doubles

Round 1

    • Tue, 30 Apr 2019 Time: TBA
    • ANNA LINTON & WILL THOMPSON (1)
    • -
    • Score: BYE
    • Tue, 30 Apr 2019 Time: TBA
    • NICKI & CHRIS MITCHELL
    • JULIET CHAMBERS & CHRIS LAMBERT
    • Score: 6-1 6-2
    • Tue, 30 Apr 2019 Time: TBA
    • TINA & FRASER MACMILLAN
    • -
    • Score: BYE
    • Tue, 30 Apr 2019 Time: TBA
    • SUE JUPE & LLOYD DAVIES
    • -
    • Score: BYE
    • Tue, 30 Apr 2019 Time: TBA
    • ANN STARKY & OLLIE PALMER
    • -
    • Score: BYE
    • Tue, 30 Apr 2019 Time: TBA
    • FELICITY HANCOCK & DAVID LUMB
    • -
    • Score: BYE
    • Tue, 30 Apr 2019 Time: TBA
    • ALISON & HUGH GILMOUR
    • -
    • Score: BYE
    • Tue, 30 Apr 2019 Time: TBA
    • LAUREN & NEIL HENERY (4)
    • -
    • Score: BYE
    • Tue, 30 Apr 2019 Time: TBA
    • HOLLY SETCHELL & PAUL HENERY (3)
    • -
    • Score: BYE
    • Tue, 30 Apr 2019 Time: TBA
    • FANCESCA STARLING & SCOTT MAUNDER
    • -
    • Score: BYE
    • Tue, 30 Apr 2019 Time: TBA
    • HARRIET MATTHEWS & CHRIS HARDWICK
    • -
    • Score: BYE
    • Tue, 30 Apr 2019 Time: TBA
    • MARGARET ROBINS & GAVIN HALES
    • -
    • Score: BYE
    • Tue, 30 Apr 2019 Time: TBA
    • MANDY BAILEY & NATHAN DICKINSON
    • -
    • Score: BYE
    • Tue, 30 Apr 2019 Time: TBA
    • ROSANA SCOTT & ANDREW YOUNG
    • -
    • Score: BYE
    • Tue, 30 Apr 2019 Time: TBA
    • MONNY ROFFEY & MIKE HANSELL
    • -
    • Score: BYE
    • Tue, 30 Apr 2019 Time: TBA
    • MEL BOWEN & MARK REEVES (2)
    • -
    • Score: BYE

Round 2

    • Fri, 31 May 2019 Time: TBA
    • ANNA LINTON & WILL THOMPSON (1)
    • JULIET CHAMBERS & CHRIS LAMBERT
    • Score: 6-4 6-2
    • Fri, 31 May 2019 Time: TBA
    • TINA & FRASER MACMILLAN
    • SUE JUPE & LLOYD DAVIES
    • Score: 6-1 6-4
    • Fri, 31 May 2019 Time: TBA
    • ANN STARKY & OLLIE PALMER
    • FELICITY HANCOCK & DAVID LUMB
    • Score: 6-1 6-0
    • Fri, 31 May 2019 Time: TBA
    • ALISON & HUGH GILMOUR
    • LAUREN & NEIL HENERY (4)
    • Score: 6-2 6-4
    • Fri, 31 May 2019 Time: TBA
    • HOLLY SETCHELL & PAUL HENERY (3)
    • FANCESCA STARLING & SCOTT MAUNDER
    • Score: 6-0 6-1
    • Fri, 31 May 2019 Time: TBA
    • HARRIET MATTHEWS & CHRIS HARDWICK
    • MARGARET ROBINS & GAVIN HALES
    • Score: 6-1 6-1
    • Fri, 31 May 2019 Time: TBA
    • MANDY BAILEY & NATHAN DICKINSON
    • ROSANA SCOTT & ANDREW YOUNG
    • Score: 6-0 6-2
    • Fri, 31 May 2019 Time: TBA
    • MONNY ROFFEY & MIKE HANSELL
    • MEL BOWEN & MARK REEVES (2)
    • Score: 6-0 6-0

Quarter Final

    • Sun, 30 Jun 2019 Time: TBA
    • ANNA LINTON & WILL THOMPSON (1)
    • TINA & FRASER MACMILLAN
    • Score: 6-1 6-1
    • Sun, 30 Jun 2019 Time: TBA
    • ANN STARKY & OLLIE PALMER
    • LAUREN & NEIL HENERY (4)
    • Score:
    • Sun, 30 Jun 2019 Time: TBA
    • HOLLY SETCHELL & PAUL HENERY (3)
    • HARRIET MATTHEWS & CHRIS HARDWICK
    • Score: W/O
    • Sun, 30 Jun 2019 Time: TBA
    • MANDY BAILEY & NATHAN DICKINSON
    • MEL BOWEN & MARK REEVES (2)
    • Score: 6-3 4-6 6-4

Semi Final

    • Wed, 31 Jul 2019 Time: TBA
    • ANNA LINTON & WILL THOMPSON (1)
    • -
    • Score:
    • Wed, 31 Jul 2019 Time: TBA
    • HOLLY SETCHELL & PAUL HENERY (3)
    • MEL BOWEN & MARK REEVES (2)
    • Score: 6-3 6-4

Final

    • Sun, 15 Sep 2019 Time: TBA
    • Score: